Näyttelyt

Näyttelyt 2019

Tammikuu
  • 12.-13.1. KV Kajaani (2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10 – 1, 5, 7, 9) | Markku Mähönen | 28 kpl
  • 19.1. RN Ilomantsi | Markku Kipinä | 7kpl, klo 11.00
  • 19.-20.1. KV Turku (2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 – 1, 3, 8, 10) | Arne Foss, Norja | 32 kpl (1p + 12u + 19n)
Helmikuu
Maaliskuu
  • 2.3. KV Joensuu | Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa | 31.1./7.2. | 14 kpl
  • 2.3. RN Pello | Pirjo Aaltonen | 1.2. | 21 kpl
  • 3.3. NORD Joensuu | Liz-Beth Liljevist, Ruotsi | 31.1./7.2. | 9 kpl
  • 3.3. RN Pello | Juha Putkonen | 1.2. | 19 kpl
  • 17.3. RN Korpilahti | Hannele Jokisilta | 25.2. | 22 kpl
  • 23.3. EPN Jyväskylä | Virpi Montonen | 28.2. | 1 kpl
  • 23.-24.3. KV Turku (1, 5, 6, 8, 10 – 2, 3, 4, 7, 9) | Helin Tenson | 1.2./21.2./28.2. | 24 kpl, klo 10
  • 24.3. EPN Jyväskylä | Maarit Hassinen | 28.2. | 0 kpl
  • 30.-31.3. KV Lahti (2, 3, 4, 5, 8 – 1, 6, 7, 9, 10) | Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers, Saksa | 31.1./28.2./3.3. | 31 kpl (14u + 17n) klo 11 Leni Finne pennut + juniorit 8 kpl, klo 10
Huhtikuu
Toukokuu
  • 1.5. RN Lahti | Kirsi Sainio | 4.4./7.4.
  • 4.5. NORD Tampere | Erika Häkkinen | 28.2./1.4./7.4.
  • 4.5. RN Lapua | Perttu Ståhlberg | 3.4./10.4./17.4.
  • 4.5. RN Pöytyä | Kirsi Honkanen | 10.4.
  • 5.5. KV Tampere | Brian Carroll, Irlanti | 28.2./1.4./7.4.
  • 5.5. RN Raahe | Tapio Kakko | 15.4.
  • 11.5. RN Jämsä | Esa Ruotsalainen | 15.4./23.4.
  • 11.5. RN Oulainen | Reino Korpela | 31.3./14.4./18.4.
  • 11.-12.5. KV Helsinki (1, 3, 5, 8, 10 – 2, 4, 6, 7, 9) | Jukka Kuusisto | 17.3./7.4./14.4.
  • 11.-12.5. NORD Iisalmi (2, 4, 6, 7, 9 – 1, 3, 5, 8, 10) | Eva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi | 11.3./12.4.
  • 18.5. RN Lestijärvi | Hannu Talvi | 15.4./23.4.
  • 18.5. RN Pietarsaari | Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi | 22.4./25.4.
  • 18.5. RN Rautjärvi | Perttu Ståhlberg | 23.4./30.4.
  • 18.5. RN Taivalkoski | Tapio Kakko | 23.3./22.4.
  • 18.-19.5. KR Mynämäki (2, 5, 7, 9, 10 – 1, 3, 4, 6, 8) | Marit Sunde, Norja | 17.3./14.4./21.4.
  • 18.-19.5. KR Rauma (1, 3, 4, 6, 8 – 2, 5, 7, 9, 10) | Matti Tuominen | 10.3./9.4./14.4.
  • 19.5. RN Seinäjoki | Kirsi Honkanen | 16.4./26.4.
  • 19.5. RN Sipoo | Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen | 19.4.
  • 25.5 RN Eura | Esa Ruotsalainen | 30.4.
  • 25.5. RN Sodankylä | Markku Kipinä | 30.4.
  • 25.-26.5. NORD Hamina (1, 3, 5, 6, 10 – 2, 4, 7, 8, 9) | Pirjo Aaltonen | 31.3./28.4./2.5.
  • 26.5. RN Keuruu | Anneli Pukkila | 30.4.
  • 26.5. RN Sodankylä | Saija Juutilainen | 30.4.
  • 30.5. KR Kangasniemi | Esa Ruotsalainen | 31.3/28.4/5.5.
Kesäkuu
  • 8.6. RN Imatra | Jaana Hartus | 10.5./19.5.
  • 8.6. RN Kuusamo | Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa | 13.5.
  • 8.-9.6. KR Alavus (2, 4, 6, 9, 10 – 1, 3, 5, 7, 8) | Jaana Hartus | 24.4./8.5./13.5.
  • 8.-9.6. KV Rovaniemi (1, 4, 8, 9, 10 – 2, 3, 5, 6, 7) | Per Kristian Andersen, Norja | 15.4./6.5./10.5.
  • 9.6. EPN Helsinki | Maija Mäkinen | 8.5./14.5.
  • 15.6. RN Heinävesi | Katja Partanen | 24.5.
  • 15.-16.6. KR Jämsä (2, 5, 6, 9, 10 – 1, 3, 4, 7, 8) | Helin Tenson | 24.4./14.5./26.5. 
  • 30.6. KR Raasepori | Jesper Andersson, Ruotsi | 30.4./27.5. 
Heinäkuu
  • 6.7. RN Tuusniemi | Jaana Hartus | 3.6./10.6.
  • 6.-7.7. KR Orivesi (1, 3, 5, 7, 10 – 2, 4, 6, 8, 9) | Maarit Hassinen | 4.6./11.6.
  • 6.-7.7. NORD Tuusula (2, 4, 6, 8, 9 – 1, 3, 5, 7, 10) | Saija Juutilainen | 16.5./3.6./12.6.
  • 13.7. EPN Mäntsälä | Jarmo Vuorinen | 31.5./14.6.
  • 13.7. KR Mikkeli | Esko Nummijärvi | 15.5./7.6./14.6.
  • 13.7. NORD Oulu | Per Kristian Andersen, Norja | 16.5/10.6/17.6.
  • 14.7. EPN Lahti
  • 14.7. KV Oulu | Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia | 16.5/10.6/17.6.
  • 20.-21.7. KR Hyvinkää | (2, 4, 6, 7, 9 – 1, 3, 5, 8, 10) Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria | 17.5./14.6./24.6.
  • 20.-21.7. KR Kemi (1, 3, 5, 7, 10 – 2, 4, 6, 8, 9) | Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen | 19.6.
  • 20.-21.7. KV Kalajoki (2, 4, 6, 8, 9 – 1, 3, 5, 7, 10) | Riitta Niemelä | 20.5./17.6./24.6.
  • 21.7. EPN Espoo
  • 27.7. EPN Kouvola | Irina Poletaeva | 26.6
  • 27.7. RN Äänekoski | Harto Stockmari | 2.6./23.6./30.6.
  • 27.-28.7 KV Pori (1, 6, 7, 9, 10 – 2, 3, 4, 5, 8) | Jennifer Watt, Australia | 23.5./20.6.
  • 27.-28.7. KR Espoo (2, 3, 4, 5, 8 – 1, 6, 7, 9, 10) | Marianne Holmli, Norja | 26.6./4.7.
  • 28.7. RN Suonenjoki | Hannu Talvi |
Elokuu
  • 3.8. RN Ii
  • 3.-4.8. KV Kuopio (1, 5, 7, 8, 10 – 2, 3, 4, 6, 9) | Esko Nummijärvi | 23.6./8.7.
  • 4.8. RN Maalahti
  • 10.-11.8. KR Raisio (2, 3, 5, 6, 7 – 1, 4, 8, 9, 10) | Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi | 13.6./8.7./16.7.
  • 10.-11.8. KV Kotka (1, 4, 8, 9, 10 – 2, 3, 5, 6, 7) | Marko Lepasaar, Viro | 15.7./22.7./28.7.
  • 11.8. EPN Hausjärvi
  • 11.8. RN Mäntsälä | Perttu Ståhlberg | 16.7.
  • 17.8. EPN Helsinki
  • 17.8. KR Kouvola
  • 17.8. RN Kajaani
  • 17.8. RN Rovaniemi | Anneli Pukkila | 22.7
  • 18.8. KR Heinola | Hannu Talvi | 15.7./22.7.
  • 24.8. RN Kyrö | Kari Graanas Hansen, Norja | 24.6/24.7/1.8
  • 25.8. EPN Helsinki
  • 31.8. NORD Riihimäki | Markku Mähönen | 8.7/22.7/30.7
  • 31.8. RN Lappeenranta
Syyskuu
  • 1.9. KV Riihimäki | Sonny Ström, Ruotsi | 8.7/22.7/30.7
  • 7.9. RN Kihniö | Maija Lehtonen | 22.7./5.8./12.8.
  • 7.-8.9. NORD Vantaa
  • 14.9. EPN Vantaa
  • 14.-15.9. ERIKOISNÄYTTELY Espoo | Ewa Widstrand, Ruotsi ja Annica Uppström, Ruotsi
  • 14.-15.9. KR Porvoo (1, 3, 5, 7, 8 – 2, 4, 6, 9, 10)
  • 21.9. EPN Lahti
  • 22.9. RN Hyvinkää
  • 28.9. EPN Kotka | Kirsi Honkanen | 6.9.
  • 28.-29.9 KV Eckerö (2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 – 1, 3, 9, 10) | Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg| 16.7./27.8./3.9.
  • 29.9. EPN Kotka | Maarit Hassinen | 6.9.
Lokakuu
  • 5.10. EPN Kajaani
  • 5.10. RN Hämeenlinna
  • 6.10. RN Hämeenlinna
  • 26.-27.10. KV Seinäjoki
  • 27.10. EPN Lahti
Marraskuu
  • 9.11. NORD Jyväskylä
  • 10.11. KV Jyväskylä
  • 23.11. EPN Ypäjä
Joulukuu
  • 6.12. EPN Tampere
  • 7.12. EPN Helsinki
  • 7.12. NORD Helsinki
  • 8.12. EPN Helsinki
  • 8.12. KV Helsinki