Osallistujat

DR6

  • Sampsa Mäki-Arvela
  • Timo Mäkiaho
  • Tino Ijäs
  • Sonja Purra
  • Susanna Bürkland
  • Minna Räsänen
  • Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki

DR4

  • Sanni Hänninen
  • Juha Leppäkynnäs
  • Satu Rohkimmainen
  • Olga Rautanen
  • Henna Kauppila
  • Elli Lammela
  • Elina Heikkinen
  • Johanna Pelli
  • Tanja Müller
  • Teemu Valkeavirta
  • Joonas Kallio
  • Suvi Lahtinen
  • Auli Liimatta
  • Anu Heikkinen
  • Terhi Valkeavirta
  • Tanja Rantanen
  • Maija Alasalmi
  • Anitta Pietarsaari
  • Anu Parikka
  • Oona Turunen

DR4J

DS2

  • Sini Riihelä
  • Linda Takala
  • Minna Ritakorpi
  • Joonas Koskinen
  • Petri Kiiski
  • Tiia Taipale
  • Erkki Bürkland
  • Kati Molander
  • Teemu Leino
  • Virve Kaivola
  • Pauliina Hoogesteger
  • Petra Andrejev
  • Ossi Husu
  • Joni Engström
  • Janne Tamminen
  • Heidi Tamminen
  • Iita Parikka
  • Sami Heinonen
  • Anne Mäkimaa
  • Jenni Lehtonen
  • Hanna Merisalo-Puonti
  • Teemu Hiltunen
  • Jenni Holopainen
  • Lauri Holopainen

SM-DS1

  • Satu Alasalmi
  • Mikko Nurmi
  • Petri Kiiski
  • Aija Hämäläinen
  • Pekka Niemi
  • Noora Waltari
  • Meeri Seppä
  • Miko Rinne
  • Kai Immonen
  • Kirsi Immonen
  • Jenna Kanko
  • Antti Mäkiaho
  • Meeri Puustelli
  • Jutta Turkka
  • Ilpo Hacklin
  • Tuomo Niittylahti
  • Katja Koskinen
  • Jesse Riihonen
  • Sanna Lipponen
  • Maija Nivala
  • Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin
  • Jouko Taskinen
  • Jorma Sääskilahti
  • Matti Laaksonen
  • Leena Salonen
  • Sven-Olov Larsson

DBM / DBW

  • Sami Niskanen
  • Erkki Bürkland
  • Tarja Tihula

SM-DCM

  • Jani Lempinen
  • Veli Tiainen
  • Tomi Cavenius
  • Tuomas Kotinurmi
  • Mika Vänni
  • Kai Immonen

SM-DCW

  • Marika Tiiperi
  • Hanna Kaipiainen
  • Laura Anttila
  • Jenna Kanko
  • Janica Kindt
  • Ella Jyrkinen
  • Ripsa Järvi
  • Henna Lappi
  • Julia Kemppinen
  • Katri Grönlund

SM-DCMJ / DCWV

  • Maija Lappalainen
  • Melina Nazeri
  • Ava Niskanen
  • Milja Pyyhtiä

DCMV / DCWV

  • Tarja Tihula
  • Laura Ikonen

DS2H

  • Lasse Valo
  • Eveliina Kuurne
  • Pinja Rantasalmi
  • Veli Tiainen
  • Teemu Leino
  • Emilia Surakka
  • Annika Viinikkala
  • Satu Alasalmi
  • Johanna Helander
  • Heidi Tamminen

DS1H

  • Nelly Tamminen
  • Oona Immonen
  • Anne Kasanen
  • Michela Kärkkäinen
  • Heidi Pääkkönen
  • Pia Vähäkoski
  • Ulla Vuorela
  • Petra Pulkkanen
  • Katja Laitila
  • Henna Nissinen
  • Laura Harvilahti
  • Auvo Kuusinen
  • Pekka Niemi
  • Rami Kurikka
  • Miko Rinne
  • Kimmo Sipilä
  • Jari Rikkonen
  • Suvi Kauhanen
  • Minna Jaatinen
  • Ossi Husu
  • Noora Talvala
  • Justus Laaksonen
  • Petteri Tuupanen
  • Anne Mäkimaa
  • Joonas Kuusinen
  • Caisa Inkinen

DCH

  • Inka Pulkkinen
  • Uta Kornblum
  • Anne Tahvanainen
  • Minna Muranen
  • Pasi Pakola
  • Iida Silvola
  • Katja Stigzelius
  • Anni Valjakka
  • Hanna Helynen
  • Anna Palin
  • Sanna Härkönen
  • Mimi Reijula
  • Elisa Nauha
  • Vilma Mättö
  • Karoliina Pyrhönen
  • Jonna Lipponen
  • Samuli Sotarauta
  • Maissi Uusitalo
  • Hannaleena Ahtiainen
  • Elmeri Lämsä

SM-DCR

  • Lentävät Lintukoirat
  • WRRS1
  • WRRS2
  • SiSuVa1
  • KVKS1
  • KVKS2
  • Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat

Lasten juoksuluokka 7-15v.

  • Saku I.
  • Masi I.
  • Kristian K.
  • Evelyn
  • Miisa B
  • Peetu B
  • Vilja M-A
  • Noomi L
  • Nella V

Lasten juoksuluokka alle 7v.

  • Tristan P.
  • Konsta I