Näyttelyt

Näyttelyt 2021

Tammikuu
  •  
Helmikuu
  •  
Maaliskuu
  •  
Huhtikuu
Toukokuu
Kesäkuu
  • 5.-6.6. KV Turku (2, 3, 7, 8, 10 – 1, 4, 5, 6, 9) | PERUTTU
  • 6.6. KR Mänttä-VilppulaPERUTTU
  • 12.-13.6. KR Alavus (2, 4, 6, 9, 10 – 1, 3, 5, 7, 8) | Tapani Pukkila | 26 kpl, klo 10
  • 12.-13.6. KR Paimio (1, 7, 8, 9 – 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10) | PERUTTU
  • 12.-13.6. KV Rovaniemi (2, 3, 5, 6, 7 – 1, 4, 8, 9, 10) |  PERUTTU
  • 12.6. RN PieksämäkiPERUTTU
  • 13.6. EPN HelsinkiPERUTTU
  • 19.-20.6. KR Kotka (1, 4, 8, 9, 10 – 2, 3, 5, 6, 7) | SIIRRETTY 2.-3.10.
  • 19.-20.6. KV Lappeenranta (2, 3, 5, 6, 7 – 1, 4, 8, 9, 10) | PERUTTU
  • 19.6. RN Heinävesi | PERUTTU
  • 19.6. RN Pöytyä | PERUTTU
  • 19.6. RN Reisjärvi | Tapio Kakko | 17 kpl, klo 10:30
  • 20.6. RN Aura | PERUTTU
  • 20.6. RN Kajaani | PERUTTU
Heinäkuu
  • 3.-4.7. KR Rantasalmi (3, 4, 7, 8, 9 – 1, 2, 5, 6, 10) | Harry Tast | 14 kpl, klo 11:15
  • 3.-4.7. KR Tuusula (2, 4, 5, 8, 9 – 1, 3, 6, 7, 10) | PERUTTU
  • 3.7. RN Tuusniemi | Tuula Savolainen | 21 kpl
  • 3.7. RN Virolahti | Saija Juutilainen | 14 kpl
  • 4.7. RN Mustasaari | Markku Kipinä | 12 kpl, klo 9
  • 10.7. EPN Mäntsälä | Saija Juutilainen | 5 kpl
  • 10.-11.7. KR Laukaa (2, 5, 7, 8, 10 – 1, 3, 4, 6, 9) | Maija Mäkinen | 4 kpl
  • 10.7. KV Oulu | Maarit Hassinen | 17 kpl, klo 13
  • 10.7. RN Koski TLPERUTTU
  • 10.7. RN Ruokolahti | Tuula Savolainen | 3 kpl
  • 11.7. NORD Oulu | Darko Drobnjak, Serbia | 18 kpl
  • 17.-18.7. KR Hyvinkää (2, 4, 6, 7, 9 – 1, 3, 5, 8, 10) | PERUTTU
  • 17.-18.7. NORD Tornio (1, 7, 8, 9 – 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10) | PERUTTU
  • 17.7. RN Lieksa | Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari |
  • 24.7. EPN Lahti | Erika Häkkinen | 2 kpl
  • 24.-25.7. KV Kalajoki (1, 3, 6, 9 – 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10) | Antoan Hlebarov, Bulgaria | 14 kpl
  • 24.7. RN Outokumpu | Tapio Kakko | 8 kpl, klo 13
  • 24.7. RN Suonenjoki | Paavo Mattila | 11 kpl
  • 25.7. EPN Mäntsälä | Unto Timonen | 8 kpl
  • 31.7.-1.8. KV Mikkeli (2, 4, 5, 6, 8 – 1, 3, 7, 9, 10) | Irina Poletaeva | 5 kpl, klo 12.30
  • 31.7.-1.8. KV Pori (1, 3, 7, 9, 10 – 2, 4, 5, 6, 8) | Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari | 10 kpl
  • 31.7. RN Hämeenlinna | Nina Janger | 14 kpl
  • 31.7. RN Kajaani | Mari Pajaskoski | 23 kpl
  • 31.7. RN Luumäki | Erika Häkkinen | 11 kpl, klo 13
  • 31.7. RN Seinäjoki | Hannu Talvi | 11 kpl
  • 31.7. RN Siikajoki | Leila Kärkäs | 12 kpl
Elokuu
Syyskuu
  • 4.9. EPN Siikajoki | Jouko Leiviskä | 2.8.
  • 4.9. RN Ruovesi | Tuula Savolainen | 23.7./4.8./17.8.
  • 5.9. EPN Lahti | Anneli Pukkila | 3.8.
  • 5.9. RN Kinnula | Hannu Talvi | 6.8.
  • 5.9. RN Seinäjoki | Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari | 23.7./4.8./18.8.
  • 5.9. RN Tuusula | Dina Korna, Viro | 2.8./9.8.
  • 11.-12.9. KR Porvoo (2, 4, 7, 9, 10 – 1, 3, 5, 6, 8) | Anna Brankovic, Serbia | 26.7./14.8./22.8.
  • 11.-12.9. KV Helsinki (1, 3, 5, 6, 8 – 2, 4, 7, 9, 10) | Annukka Paloheimo Segersven | 12.7./9.8./13.8.
  • 11.9. RN Kihniö | Jaana Hartus | 11.8./25.8.
  • 11.9. RN Leppävirta | Maret Kärdi, Viro | 18.8.
  • 18.-19.9. KR Hyvinkää (2, 3, 4, 6, 9 – 1, 5, 7, 8, 10) | Momcilo Milic, Montenegro | 25.8.
  • 18.-19.9. RN Säkylä | PERUTTU
  • 25.-26.9. Hirvensalmi SHS-erikoisnäyttely | Barbara Stanier & Sarah Robinson, Iso-Britannia | 15.8./22.8.
  • 25.9. EPN Kotka | Perttu Ståhlberg | 5.9.
  • 25.-26.9. KV Eckerö (1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 – 2, 8, 9, 10) | George Kostopoulos, Kreikka | 13.7./26.8./2.9.
  • 26.9. EPN Kotka | Maija Mäkinen | 5.9.
  • 26.9. RN Lahti | Rune Tyvold, Norja | 29.8./1.9.
Lokakuu
  • 2.10. EPN Helsinki | Helin Tenson | 2.9.
  • 2.-3.10. KR Virolahti (1, 4, 8, 9, 10 – 2, 3, 5, 6, 7) | Perttu Ståhlberg | 
  • 2.-3.10. KR Vantaa | 
  • 2.10. RN Keuruu
  • 10.10. RN Hämeenlinna | PERUTTU
  • 23.10. EPN Lahti | Kirsi Honkanen | 1.8. | Rajattu 1000 koiraa/pv |
  • 23.-24.10. KV Seinäjoki (1, 3, 5, 7, 8 – 2, 4, 6, 9, 10) | 
Marraskuu
Joulukuu
  •  18.12. EPN Helsinki |
  • 18.12. NORD Helsinki |
  • 19.12. EPN Helsinki |
  • 19.12. KV Helsinki |